^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
956 | Ana Guerreiro | 2000 | Jun |
777 | Ana Hervy | 2002 | Juv |
393 | Beatriz Carneiro | 2006 | Inf |
781 | Beatriz Henriques | 2001 | Juv |
44 | Bruna Xavier | 2008 | Ben-B |
1338 | Carla Reis | 1993 | Sen |
1344 | Deolinda Lopes | 1966 | Vet |
52 | Diana André | 2008 | Ben-B |
1291 | Dina Oliveira | 1968 | Vet |
585 | Érica Santos | 2003 | Ini |
1160 | Eunice Fernandes | 1974 | Vet |
112 | Eva Santos | 2007 | Ben-B |
412 | Fabiana Fraga | 2005 | Inf |
1285 | Filipa Duarte | 1978 | Vet |
420 | Inês Marques | 2006 | Inf |
110 | Inês Pereira | 2007 | Ben-B |
584 | Íris Dias | 2004 | Ini |
610 | Jéssica Gonçalves | 2004 | Ini |
553 | Jéssica Luz | 2003 | Ini |
605 | Jéssica Varela | 2004 | Ini |
354 | Lara Castro | 2005 | Inf |
43 | Lara Roque | 2008 | Ben-B |
1154 | Lídia Fernandes | 1975 | Vet |
1135 | Lyudmyla Voloshyna | 1977 | Vet |
319 | Mafalda Oliveira | 2005 | Inf |
737 | Mafalda Portela | 2001 | Juv |
932 | Magali Duarte | 1999 | Jun |
1007 | Márcia Duarte | 1998 | S23 |
135 | Maria Conduto | 2007 | Ben-B |
108 | Mariana Fernandes | 2008 | Ben-B |
778 | Mariana Gonçalves | 2001 | Juv |
113 | Mariana Lopes | 2007 | Ben-B |
311 | Marta Martins | 2006 | Inf |
390 | Matilde Cartaxo | 2005 | Inf |
535 | Matilde Portela | 2003 | Ini |
1290 | Paula Pacheco | 1970 | Vet |
164 | Rafaela António | 2007 | Ben-B |
411 | Renata Rodrigues | 2005 | Inf |
1191 | Rita Scheffer | 1969 | Vet |
545 | Rute Correia | 2003 | Ini |
780 | Sara Catarino | 2001 | Juv |
938 | Sara Divengle | 1999 | Jun |
107 | Sofia Trindade | 2009 | Ben-A |
1044 | Vera Fernandes | 1985 | Sen |
1204 | Virgínia Nascimento | 1967 | Vet |
927 | Zeila Sousa | 1999 | Jun |
959 | Admilton Borges | 1999 | Jun |
384 | Afonso Batista | 2006 | Inf |
1224 | Alain Guesdon | 1954 | Vet |
136 | André Ribeiro | 2008 | Ben-B |
1082 | André Tomé | 1997 | S23 |
1292 | António Ferreira | 1966 | Vet |
911 | António Silva | 2000 | Jun |
1288 | Bruno Bondoso | 1974 | Vet |
383 | Bruno Salgado | 2006 | Inf |
1092 | Cristiano Reis | 1988 | Sen |
536 | Daniel Alves | 2003 | Ini |
1081 | Daniel Fernandes | 1997 | S23 |
502 | Daniel Pincho | 2004 | Ini |
604 | Diogo Parreira | 2003 | Ini |
1293 | Dionisio Baptista | 1962 | Vet |
955 | Elias Martins | 1999 | Jun |
787 | Fábio Mendes | 2002 | Juv |
1329 | Filipe Santos | 1976 | Vet |
1307 | Gabriel Ramos | 1980 | Vet |
954 | Gerson Baldé | 2000 | Jun |
1000 | Gheorghe Condrea | 1998 | S23 |
128 | Gonçalo Guerreiro | 2011 | Ben-A |
586 | Guilherme Pacheco | 2003 | Ini |
1337 | Henrique Takacs | 1997 | S23 |
1200 | João Duarte | 1967 | Vet |
387 | João Fernandes | 2006 | Inf |
1182 | João Oliveira | 1971 | Vet |
552 | João Sério | 2003 | Ini |
1002 | João Sustelo | 1998 | S23 |
1321 | Joaquim Gonçalves | 1952 | Vet |
1186 | Jorge Reis | 1970 | Vet |
1295 | José Martins | 1950 | Vet |
910 | José Silva | 2000 | Jun |
389 | Lourenço Vidal | 2006 | Inf |
1103 | Luís Duarte | 1996 | S23 |
779 | Luís Ribeiro | 2001 | Juv |
1126 | Luis Silva | 1979 | Vet |
1097 | Mamadou Dialló | 1989 | Sen |
1283 | Márcio Pereira | 1979 | Vet |
1287 | Marco Mascarenhas | 1974 | Vet |
385 | Miguel Pereira | 2006 | Inf |
1021 | Mussa Djau | 1995 | Sen |
1175 | Nelson Sério | 1971 | Vet |
1332 | Paulo Gilson | 1973 | Vet |
1192 | Paulo Nascimento | 1969 | Vet |
1284 | Paulo Robalo | 1979 | Vet |
1331 | Pedro Conduto | 1974 | Vet |
739 | Pedro Oliveira | 2001 | Juv |
1294 | Pedro Onofre | 1961 | Vet |
1339 | Pedro Sequeira | 1989 | Sen |
914 | Rafael Ramalho | 2000 | Jun |
718 | Roberto Castro | 2002 | Juv |
587 | Robin Vieira | 2003 | Ini |
1289 | Rui Roque | 1973 | Vet |
1282 | Sénio Messia | 1981 | Vet |
1107 | Sérgio Lima | 1982 | Vet |
1084 | Tiago Silva | 1985 | Sen |
1088 | Tiago Vieira | 1998 | S23 |
1093 | Tomas Swift-metcalfe | 1984 | Sen |
588 | Vasco Rodrigues | 2003 | Ini |
382 | Vasco Trindade | 2006 | Inf |
1223 | Vítor Custódio | 1956 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1109 | Filomena Rodrigues | 1982 | Vet |
1172 | Filomena Sabino | 1972 | Vet |
1114 | Irina Coelho | 1981 | Vet |
1071 | Marta Cristina | 1986 | Sen |
1130 | Sónia Brito | 1978 | Vet |
1046 | André Guerreiro | 1984 | Sen |
1242 | António Martins | 1976 | Vet |
1053 | Bruno Inácio | 1983 | Vet |
1108 | Bruno Rodrigues | 1982 | Vet |
1106 | Carlos Antão | 1982 | Vet |
1047 | Celso Brito | 1984 | Sen |
1051 | Cláudio Pica | 1983 | Vet |
1094 | David Silva | 1983 | Vet |
1123 | Décio Pica | 1979 | Vet |
1270 | José Oliveira | 1960 | Vet |
1142 | Luís Brito | 1976 | Vet |
1228 | Manuel Faísca | 1944 | Vet |
1317 | Milko Stanev | 1965 | Vet |
1304 | Nuno Ruivo | 1982 | Vet |
1110 | Paulino Moreira | 1982 | Vet |
1311 | Pedro Rato | 1976 | Vet |
1342 | Rúben Correia | 1977 | Vet |
1226 | Rui Bengalita | 1947 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
966 | Ana Semedo | 2000 | Jun |
609 | Renata Marques | 2004 | Ini |
591 | Marco Guerreiro | 2004 | Ini |
590 | Marco Nobre | 2004 | Ini |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
132 | Beatriz Fernandes | 2009 | Ben-A |
791 | Carolina Dâmaso | 2001 | Juv |
601 | Carolina Santos | 2003 | Ini |
1319 | Fiona Gonçalves | 1961 | Vet |
606 | Matilde Prudêncio | 2004 | Ini |
1320 | Eleutério Dâmaso | 1955 | Vet |
593 | Ricardo Damaso | 2004 | Ini |
133 | Rúben Jesus | 2009 | Ben-A |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
428 | Alexandra Martins | 2006 | Inf |
116 | Ana Gomes | 2009 | Ben-A |
168 | Ariana Santo | 2008 | Ben-B |
187 | Beatriz Almeida | 2010 | Ben-A |
188 | Carolina Lopes | 2008 | Ben-B |
1360 | Cátia Teixeira | 1987 | Sen |
93 | Daniela Monteiro | 2007 | Ben-B |
1258 | Elisa Palma | 1970 | Vet |
88 | Érica Dias | 2008 | Ben-B |
170 | Eva Nunes | 2011 | Ben-A |
1298 | Helena Silva | 1980 | Vet |
1297 | Irene Raposo | 1980 | Vet |
99 | Jéssica Martins | 2007 | Ben-B |
122 | Lara Serra | 2007 | Ben-B |
432 | Leticia Martins | 2006 | Inf |
430 | Luana Lopes | 2006 | Inf |
163 | Luana Valente | 2010 | Ben-A |
117 | Maria Gonçalves | 2009 | Ben-A |
70 | Maria Luiísa Pereira | 2010 | Ben-A |
1104 | Mariana Cabrita | 1988 | Sen |
413 | Nádia Silva | 2005 | Inf |
1074 | Ramona Ferreras | 1985 | Sen |
1363 | Telma Braz | 1974 | Vet |
1230 | Vera Valério | 1981 | Vet |
119 | Daniel Candeias | 2008 | Ben-B |
124 | Diogo Sacramento | 2010 | Ben-A |
186 | Domingos Camilo | 2010 | Ben-A |
166 | Duarte Santos | 2009 | Ben-A |
1327 | Eduardo Afonso | 1978 | Vet |
1362 | Gil Rodrigues | 1976 | Vet |
118 | Gonçalo Grilo | 2008 | Ben-B |
734 | Iúri Silva | 2001 | Juv |
192 | João Cadima | 2007 | Ben-B |
1326 | João Coelho | 1981 | Vet |
190 | João Matias | 2008 | Ben-B |
1300 | João Santo | 1971 | Vet |
1264 | José Cereja | 1966 | Vet |
1303 | José Monteiro | 1972 | Vet |
81 | Leonardo Cereja | 2009 | Ben-A |
115 | Luís Guerreiro | 2009 | Ben-A |
184 | Martim Lopes | 2011 | Ben-A |
72 | Martim Venâncio | 2010 | Ben-A |
1361 | Miguel Raposo | 1980 | Vet |
191 | Miguel Santos | 2007 | Ben-B |
1070 | Miguel Serra | 1988 | Sen |
92 | Rafael Guerreiro | 2007 | Ben-B |
167 | Rafael Silva | 2009 | Ben-A |
189 | Renato Matos | 2007 | Ben-B |
111 | Rodrigo Horta | 2007 | Ben-B |
83 | Rodrigo Lopes | 2008 | Ben-B |
185 | Rodrigo Paulo | 2009 | Ben-A |
794 | Rodrigo Rodrigues | 2002 | Juv |
1280 | Rui Guerreiro | 1982 | Vet |
1330 | Rui Pinto | 1975 | Vet |
74 | Santiago Raposo | 2009 | Ben-A |
943 | Tiago Costa | 2000 | Jun |
1325 | Tiago Santos | 1988 | Sen |
1299 | Valter Pereira | 1979 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
564 | Leonor Caetano | 2003 | Ini |
554 | Afonso Marreiros | 2004 | Ini |
753 | Gabriel Ludwick | 2002 | Juv |
570 | Manuel Fonseca | 2003 | Ini |
1072 | Pedro Braz Correia | 1986 | Sen |
619 | Thomas Ainsbury | 2003 | Ini |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
602 | Ana Francisco | 2003 | Ini |
1087 | Andreia Puga | 1986 | Sen |
60 | Beatriz Palma | 2007 | Ben-B |
6 | Bianca Palma | 2011 | Ben-A |
597 | Daniela Silva | 2004 | Ini |
1164 | Bertrand Palma | 1973 | Vet |
1171 | Duarte Cunha | 1972 | Vet |
1296 | Duarte Viegas | 1980 | Vet |
1005 | Gonçalo Agostinho | 1998 | S23 |
1105 | João Carvalheiro | 1967 | Vet |
1195 | João Pisco | 1968 | Vet |
594 | Marcos Soares | 2004 | Ini |
1086 | Rafael Menau | 1993 | Sen |
1111 | Ricardo Conceiçao | 1982 | Vet |
134 | Rodrigo Conceição | 2008 | Ben-B |
410 | Rúben Garcia | 2005 | Inf |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1211 | Luísa Martins | 1965 | Vet |
1176 | Carlos Silva | 1971 | Vet |
1216 | Fernando Fernandes | 1961 | Vet |
1174 | Vítor Martins | 1972 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1250 | Ana Dias | 1974 | Vet |
952 | Beatriz Matias | 2000 | Jun |
1194 | Carla Silvano | 1969 | Vet |
1324 | Catarina Simões | 1988 | Sen |
1310 | Dina Santos | 1976 | Vet |
921 | Eva Bento | 2000 | Jun |
61 | Filipa Duarte | 2007 | Ben-B |
1163 | Helena Trindade | 1973 | Vet |
1049 | Isabel Gonçalves | 1983 | Vet |
725 | Joana Reigado | 2002 | Juv |
1043 | Liliana Veríssimo | 1986 | Sen |
1277 | Maria Diegues | 1965 | Vet |
1272 | Anacleto Faísca | 1957 | Vet |
1076 | André Santos | 1983 | Vet |
1063 | Daniel Martins | 1995 | Sen |
1305 | David Coelho | 1981 | Vet |
1016 | Fábio Mascarenhas | 1996 | S23 |
1188 | Felisberto Reigado | 1970 | Vet |
1314 | Fernando Gonçalves | 1971 | Vet |
1238 | Filipe Canário | 1977 | Vet |
331 | Filipe Fonseca | 2005 | Inf |
1236 | Flávio Fernandes | 1979 | Vet |
1219 | Inocêncio Machado | 1960 | Vet |
1147 | João Aleixo | 1975 | Vet |
1189 | João Batista | 1969 | Vet |
1119 | João Constantino | 1980 | Vet |
1009 | João Guerreiro | 1998 | S23 |
1028 | João Lança | 1993 | Sen |
1128 | Joaquim Abraços | 1978 | Vet |
1077 | Joel Nunes | 1983 | Vet |
1235 | Jorge Varela | 1980 | Vet |
929 | José Mestre | 1999 | Jun |
1241 | José Pereira | 1976 | Vet |
1267 | José Reis | 1963 | Vet |
1301 | José Tomé | 1946 | Vet |
1091 | Luís Martins | 1989 | Sen |
1245 | Manuel Ferraz | 1975 | Vet |
1096 | Marcelo Carmo | 1998 | S23 |
1145 | Maurício Trindade | 1976 | Vet |
1261 | Miguel Silva | 1970 | Vet |
1248 | Nélson Trindade | 1975 | Vet |
1312 | Paulo Dionísio | 1972 | Vet |
1249 | Paulo Soares | 1975 | Vet |
1232 | Ricardo Hermosilha | 1980 | Vet |
1064 | Roberto Reigado | 1995 | Sen |
574 | Rodrigo Barreto | 2004 | Ini |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
16 | Afonso Santos | 2010 | Ben-A |
947 | Ana Guerreiro | 1999 | Jun |
34 | Ana Rita Gonçalves | 2009 | Ben-A |
1 | Beatriz Costa | 2012 | Ben-A |
409 | Beatriz Dionísio | 2005 | Inf |
165 | Bianca Dias | 2010 | Ben-A |
548 | Bruna Vieira | 2003 | Ini |
517 | Carolina Ataíde | 2004 | Ini |
137 | Carolina Sucio | 2007 | Ben-B |
42 | Catarina Conceição | 2008 | Ben-B |
1137 | Cidália Alves | 1976 | Vet |
346 | Cláudia Silva | 2005 | Inf |
349 | Constança Raposo | 2005 | Inf |
782 | Daniela Fernandes | 2002 | Juv |
579 | Daniela Gonçalves | 2003 | Ini |
904 | Daniela Mendes | 2000 | Jun |
532 | Diana Todyrynchuk | 2003 | Ini |
1144 | Eduarda Gonçalves | 1976 | Vet |
727 | Érica Gonçalves | 2002 | Juv |
198 | Estrela Dias | 2010 | Ben-A |
32 | Eva Murteira | 2009 | Ben-A |
1333 | Felícia Ribeiro | 1972 | Vet |
1218 | Helena Rodrigues | 1960 | Vet |
1231 | Hinda Amiri | 1981 | Vet |
751 | Inês Henriques | 2002 | Juv |
194 | Isabela Cabrita | 2007 | Ben-B |
1019 | Janice Furtado | 1996 | S23 |
51 | Laura Bacalhau | 2008 | Ben-B |
101 | Lisiane Silva | 2008 | Ben-B |
1202 | Maria Martins | 1967 | Vet |
8 | Mariana Inglês | 2011 | Ben-A |
541 | Marisa Silva | 2003 | Ini |
35 | Matilde Ataíde | 2008 | Ben-B |
549 | Melissa Henriques | 2003 | Ini |
1150 | Milena Riscador | 1975 | Vet |
506 | Miriam Canda | 2004 | Ini |
770 | Raquel Coelho | 2002 | Juv |
22 | Rita Baião | 2010 | Ben-A |
1032 | Sandra Riscador | 1991 | Sen |
950 | Sara Neto | 2000 | Jun |
49 | Shawna Monti | 2008 | Ben-B |
569 | Sofia Reis | 2003 | Ini |
1156 | Sónia Neves | 1975 | Vet |
200 | Tenisha Rocha | 2007 | Ben-B |
62 | Afonso Martins | 2007 | Ben-B |
351 | Alberto Guerreiro | 2005 | Inf |
745 | Artur Baran | 2001 | Juv |
514 | Bernardo Freitas | 2004 | Ini |
391 | Bruno Cabral | 2005 | Inf |
767 | Bruno Vieira | 2002 | Juv |
1161 | Carlos Filipe | 1974 | Vet |
715 | Cássio Pereira | 2002 | Juv |
1166 | Daniel Cabrita | 1973 | Vet |
702 | Daniel Vale | 2002 | Juv |
25 | David Caldare | 2009 | Ben-A |
520 | Demetrio Kopytsya | 2004 | Ini |
310 | Denilson Mendonça | 2006 | Inf |
57 | Diego Pereira | 2007 | Ben-B |
76 | Dinis Santos | 2009 | Ben-A |
302 | Diogo Germano | 2006 | Inf |
330 | Diogo Nobre | 2005 | Inf |
760 | Diogo Vairinhos | 2001 | Juv |
1121 | Dionísio Ventura | 1979 | Vet |
397 | Duarte Santos | 2005 | Inf |
613 | Filipe Cabrita | 2003 | Ini |
366 | Gabriel Dias | 2006 | Inf |
509 | Gabriel Neves | 2004 | Ini |
537 | Guilherme Alves | 2003 | Ini |
714 | Guilherme Baião | 2002 | Juv |
1212 | Hélder Bacalhau | 1965 | Vet |
793 | João Lula | 2002 | Juv |
909 | João Mestre | 2000 | Jun |
1220 | João Rodrigues | 1959 | Vet |
515 | João Santos | 2004 | Ini |
902 | Jorge Vicente | 2000 | Jun |
700 | José Baião | 2002 | Juv |
755 | Leandro Inverno | 2002 | Juv |
161 | Leandro Teodoro | 2008 | Ben-B |
424 | Leonardo Encarnação | 2005 | Inf |
56 | Lucas Costa | 2007 | Ben-B |
1054 | Marco Ataíde | 1983 | Vet |
559 | Marco Ferreira | 2004 | Ini |
20 | Mateus Ataíde | 2010 | Ben-A |
15 | Mateus Butori | 2010 | Ben-A |
19 | Mateus Henriques | 2010 | Ben-A |
47 | Maxsim Todyrynchuk | 2008 | Ben-B |
199 | Micael Cabeçana | 2008 | Ben-B |
27 | Micael Guerreiro | 2009 | Ben-A |
519 | Micael Rodrigues | 2004 | Ini |
1024 | Paulo Piedade | 1994 | Sen |
1357 | Paulo Queiroz | 1947 | Vet |
1179 | Pedro Henriques | 1971 | Vet |
421 | Quévin Neves | 2006 | Inf |
754 | Rafael Ferreira | 2002 | Juv |
900 | Rafael Gonçalves | 2000 | Jun |
1073 | Ricardo Serra | 1986 | Sen |
1167 | Roberto Raposo | 1973 | Vet |
9 | Rodrigo Eugénio | 2011 | Ben-A |
63 | Rui Pacheco | 2007 | Ben-B |
69 | Salvador Serra | 2011 | Ben-A |
66 | Samuel Carvalho | 2007 | Ben-B |
392 | Samuel Clemente | 2005 | Inf |
4 | Santiago Ribeiro | 2011 | Ben-A |
37 | Simão Inglês | 2008 | Ben-B |
944 | Tiago Cardoso | 2000 | Jun |
765 | Tiago Pestana | 2002 | Juv |
544 | Tiago Ramos | 2003 | Ini |
948 | Tiago Santos | 1999 | Jun |
14 | Vitor Guerreiro | 2010 | Ben-A |
353 | Yannik Schneider | 2005 | Inf |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
764 | Adriana Casimiro | 2001 | Juv |
965 | Ana Carrasqueira | 1999 | Jun |
1041 | Ana Mendes | 1987 | Sen |
1353 | Anastasiya Braha | 1991 | Sen |
996 | Axelle Van Hauwaert | 1995 | Sen |
55 | Beatriz Tomé | 2007 | Ben-B |
365 | Bruna Falcão | 2006 | Inf |
516 | Catarina Sousa | 2004 | Ini |
1011 | Catarina Gabadinho | 1997 | S23 |
45 | Daniela Piquet | 2008 | Ben-B |
538 | Érica Jesus | 2003 | Ini |
1031 | Fátima Mendes | 1991 | Sen |
958 | Filipa Godinho | 1999 | Jun |
704 | Helena Ramos | 2002 | Juv |
731 | Inês Mestre | 2002 | Juv |
176 | Joana Emídio | 2009 | Ben-A |
1065 | Joana Melo | 1993 | Sen |
750 | Joana Nunes | 2001 | Juv |
735 | Joana Palma | 2001 | Juv |
1023 | Joana Pascoal | 1995 | Sen |
957 | Júlia Pikhovska | 1999 | Jun |
743 | Juliana Guerreiro | 2001 | Juv |
169 | Lia Inácio | 2008 | Ben-B |
712 | Madalena Ferreira | 2002 | Juv |
518 | Maria Inês Afonso | 2004 | Ini |
23 | Maria Inês Beatriz | 2009 | Ben-A |
507 | Maria Inês Dowling | 2004 | Ini |
998 | Mariana Ferreira | 1996 | S23 |
1010 | Marília Lourenço | 1997 | S23 |
419 | Marta Martins | 2005 | Inf |
434 | Rebeka Rodrigues | 2006 | Inf |
905 | Rita Coelho | 2000 | Jun |
736 | Rita Pascoal | 2001 | Juv |
1060 | Samaritana Cabral | 1996 | S23 |
1233 | Sandra Dias | 1980 | Vet |
90 | Sara Falcão | 2008 | Ben-B |
1055 | Shalana West | 1998 | S23 |
913 | Vlada Yatsyno | 2000 | Jun |
1080 | Abdeslam Bouasria | 1990 | Sen |
1078 | Adam Ferreira | 1996 | S23 |
931 | Alexandre Henriques | 1999 | Jun |
1012 | André Antunes | 1997 | S23 |
1033 | André Silva | 1991 | Sen |
337 | António Costa | 2005 | Inf |
534 | António Marreiros | 2003 | Ini |
907 | Benjamim Crawley | 2000 | Jun |
945 | Bernardo Martins | 2000 | Jun |
1004 | Bruno Gomes | 1998 | S23 |
1066 | Bruno Marques | 1992 | Sen |
939 | Catalin Bivol | 1999 | Jun |
901 | Daniel Candé | 2000 | Jun |
1068 | Dário Lima Pereira | 1991 | Sen |
1027 | David Brito | 1993 | Sen |
1067 | David Mateus | 1991 | Sen |
1062 | Denys Vatamanyuk | 1996 | S23 |
756 | Diogo Martins | 2002 | Juv |
1029 | Fábio Reis | 1993 | Sen |
1279 | Fernando Pires | 1958 | Vet |
713 | Gonçalo Guerreiro | 2002 | Juv |
946 | Gonçalo Jacob | 2000 | Jun |
761 | Gonçalo Pedrosa | 2001 | Juv |
48 | Gustavo Gonçalves | 2008 | Ben-B |
1030 | João Barros | 1993 | Sen |
1026 | João Fernandes | 1993 | Sen |
934 | João Guerreiro | 1999 | Jun |
775 | João Magro | 2001 | Juv |
1006 | João Pascoal | 1998 | S23 |
1259 | João Pascoal | 1970 | Vet |
1025 | Jorge Colaço | 1994 | Sen |
1017 | Miguel Barrigana | 1996 | S23 |
1035 | Nuno Amaral | 1990 | Sen |
1229 | Nuno Lopes | 1982 | Vet |
1352 | Pedro Cardoso | 1993 | Sen |
1057 | Ricardo Brás Amaral | 1997 | S23 |
418 | Rodrigo Jacob | 2005 | Inf |
1037 | Rúben Fernandes | 1989 | Sen |
706 | Tomás Glória | 2002 | Juv |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1359 | Ana Duarte | 1988 | Sen |
615 | Laura Correia | 2004 | Ini |
967 | Rita Chula | 2000 | Jun |
426 | Eduardo Chula | 2005 | Inf |
423 | Francisco Nunes | 2005 | Inf |
617 | Francisco Valério | 2003 | Ini |
425 | José Luís | 2005 | Inf |
162 | Miguel Valério | 2009 | Ben-A |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
355 | Alexandra Durão | 2005 | Inf |
180 | Alícia Nobre | 2008 | Ben-B |
343 | Ana Andrade | 2005 | Inf |
1265 | Ana Catalina Martins | 1966 | Vet |
504 | Ana Domingues | 2004 | Ini |
720 | Andreia Grade | 2002 | Juv |
313 | Ariana Eusébio | 2006 | Inf |
417 | Beatriz Guerreiro | 2006 | Inf |
394 | Beatriz Marques | 2005 | Inf |
600 | Beatriz Timóteo | 2003 | Ini |
160 | Bianca Diniz | 2008 | Ben-B |
374 | Carlota Sousa | 2005 | Inf |
763 | Carolina Varela | 2001 | Juv |
523 | Carolina Brás | 2004 | Ini |
159 | Carolina Gouveia | 2009 | Ben-A |
721 | Carolina Inácio | 2002 | Juv |
508 | Carolina Pinheiro | 2004 | Ini |
525 | Catarina Rodrigues | 2004 | Ini |
732 | Cristiana Vieira | 2001 | Juv |
5 | Emma Neves | 2011 | Ben-A |
12 | Fátima Santos | 2010 | Ben-A |
358 | Genilza Trindade | 2005 | Inf |
307 | Helena Vargues | 2006 | Inf |
46 | Inês Batista | 2008 | Ben-B |
54 | Inês Dantas | 2007 | Ben-B |
21 | Inês Vargues | 2010 | Ben-A |
1139 | Jamila Dionísio | 1976 | Vet |
757 | Jéssica Silva | 2002 | Juv |
356 | Joana Morais | 2005 | Inf |
513 | Lara Bernardo | 2004 | Ini |
197 | Lara Gonçalves | 2008 | Ben-B |
612 | Laura Brazona | 2004 | Ini |
414 | Laura Santos | 2005 | Inf |
401 | Laura Silva | 2006 | Inf |
38 | Leonor Martins | 2008 | Ben-B |
526 | Letícia Lopes | 2004 | Ini |
309 | Luana Tomé | 2006 | Inf |
402 | Luana Torres | 2006 | Inf |
181 | Madalena Mota | 2010 | Ben-A |
1101 | Margarida Borges | 1998 | S23 |
78 | Margarida Silva | 2009 | Ben-A |
73 | Maria Carlota Ramos | 2009 | Ben-A |
75 | Maria Gomes | 2009 | Ben-A |
395 | Maria Vieira | 2005 | Inf |
790 | Mariana Martins | 2002 | Juv |
171 | Mariana Mogo | 2008 | Ben-B |
328 | Mariana Pardal | 2005 | Inf |
784 | Mariana Silva | 2002 | Juv |
1225 | Marília Cavaco | 1950 | Vet |
1308 | Marisa Francisco | 1978 | Vet |
567 | Marta Dias | 2003 | Ini |
1155 | Marta Faria | 1975 | Vet |
326 | Marta Lopez | 2005 | Inf |
607 | Marta Marcos | 2004 | Ini |
303 | Matilde Borges | 2006 | Inf |
114 | Matilde Pérez | 2009 | Ben-A |
1089 | Melissa Sena | 1998 | S23 |
1173 | Mónica Barros | 1972 | Vet |
352 | Oriana Sousa | 2005 | Inf |
1100 | Rafaela Sancadas | 1998 | S23 |
363 | Rebeca Duarte | 2006 | Inf |
551 | Sofia Barros | 2003 | Ini |
748 | Sofia Guedes | 2001 | Juv |
408 | Sofia Guerreiro | 2005 | Inf |
557 | Sofia Lopes | 2004 | Ini |
1099 | Sofia Urbano | 1998 | S23 |
1169 | Susana Sobral | 1972 | Vet |
139 | Yara Metelo | 2009 | Ben-A |
121 | Afonso Joaquim | 2007 | Ben-B |
603 | Afonso Paulos | 2003 | Ini |
377 | Alexandre Bota | 2006 | Inf |
1213 | Álvaro Rodrigues | 1965 | Vet |
17 | André Smith | 2010 | Ben-A |
1334 | Artur Domingos | 1967 | Vet |
524 | Bruno Martins Graça | 2004 | Ini |
67 | Carlos Domingues | 2007 | Ben-B |
1117 | Carlos Lopes | 1980 | Vet |
942 | Carlos Pereira | 2000 | Jun |
196 | Christopher Mendes | 2009 | Ben-A |
345 | David Guedes | 2005 | Inf |
24 | David Romão | 2009 | Ben-A |
783 | Diogo Borges | 2002 | Juv |
589 | Diogo Brito | 2003 | Ini |
595 | Diogo Oliveira | 2004 | Ini |
1209 | Filipe Conceição | 1966 | Vet |
373 | Filipe Fernandes | 2005 | Inf |
933 | Filipe Guedes | 1999 | Jun |
380 | Gabriel Bota | 2005 | Inf |
40 | Gabriel Smith | 2008 | Ben-B |
11 | Gonçalo Guerreiro | 2010 | Ben-A |
723 | Gonçalo Méren | 2002 | Juv |
97 | Guilherme Gomes | 2007 | Ben-B |
368 | Guilherme Guerreiro | 2006 | Inf |
123 | Guilherme Paulo | 2007 | Ben-B |
7 | Gustavo Luzia | 2011 | Ben-A |
152 | Hakim Cassamo | 2008 | Ben-B |
29 | Hugo Filipe | 2009 | Ben-A |
543 | Igor Varela | 2003 | Ini |
300 | Ivan Guedes | 2006 | Inf |
717 | Jailson Trindade | 2002 | Juv |
318 | João Bernardo | 2006 | Inf |
1042 | João Santos | 1987 | Sen |
1205 | João Silva | 1966 | Vet |
1199 | Joaquim Borges | 1967 | Vet |
18 | José Pardal | 2010 | Ben-A |
1129 | José Pina | 1978 | Vet |
1208 | José Santiago | 1966 | Vet |
1203 | José Vieira | 1967 | Vet |
80 | Luciano Santos | 2009 | Ben-A |
1122 | Luís Massapina | 1979 | Vet |
1190 | Luís Xavier | 1969 | Vet |
68 | Manuel Gomes | 2012 | Ben-A |
596 | Miguel Nobre | 2004 | Ini |
1168 | Nelson Rafael | 1973 | Vet |
963 | Nuno Barros | 1999 | Jun |
1157 | Nuno Pires | 1975 | Vet |
1254 | Pedro Boleixa | 1972 | Vet |
77 | Rafael Guerreiro | 2009 | Ben-A |
529 | Rafael Pereira | 2003 | Ini |
1336 | Regis Vilette | 1957 | Vet |
120 | Renato Pérez | 2007 | Ben-B |
1181 | Ricardo Durão | 1971 | Vet |
766 | Roberto Martins | 2002 | Juv |
406 | Rodrigo Dias | 2006 | Inf |
614 | Rodrigo Diniz | 2004 | Ini |
918 | Rogério Loureiro | 2000 | Jun |
1178 | Rui Martins | 1971 | Vet |
193 | Santiago Eusébio | 2010 | Ben-A |
1221 | Sérgio Aniceto | 1959 | Vet |
1113 | Sérgio Inácio | 1981 | Vet |
150 | Tiago Ribeiro | 2007 | Ben-B |
96 | Tomás Amaro | 2007 | Ben-B |
2 | Tomás Canhão | 2012 | Ben-A |
616 | Vasco Macedo | 2004 | Ini |
129 | Vasco Pinto | 2010 | Ben-A |
531 | Xavier Bolotinha | 2003 | Ini |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
400 | Gabriela Alves | 2006 | Inf |
156 | Helena Oryshchyn | 2007 | Ben-B |
741 | Vera Laginha | 2001 | Juv |
154 | Afonso Martins | 2007 | Ben-B |
155 | André Fidalgo | 2007 | Ben-B |
1364 | Carlos Cabral | 1952 | Vet |
1316 | Joaquim Barreiros | 1966 | Vet |
1039 | Joaquim Cabral | 1988 | Sen |
1366 | Marco Silva | 1974 | Vet |
1309 | Pedro Reis | 1976 | Vet |
158 | Rodrigo Dias | 2007 | Ben-B |
157 | Tomás Ferreira | 2007 | Ben-B |
1322 | Virgolino Pedro | 1952 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
539 | Alice Brito | 2003 | Ini |
1048 | Ana Cabecinha | 1984 | Sen |
719 | Ana Catarina Mestre | 2002 | Juv |
33 | Ana Marta | 2009 | Ben-A |
325 | Ana Raquel Salero | 2005 | Inf |
151 | Ana Rita Marques | 2009 | Ben-A |
747 | Ana Vicente | 2001 | Juv |
1183 | Anabela Moreira | 1970 | Vet |
728 | Bárbara Saraiva | 2002 | Juv |
359 | Beatriz Lopes | 2005 | Inf |
926 | Bruna Colónia | 1999 | Jun |
427 | Bruna Viegas | 2005 | Inf |
726 | Camila Charneca | 2002 | Juv |
31 | Camila Horta | 2009 | Ben-A |
1131 | Carina Correia | 1977 | Vet |
321 | Carlota Rodrigues | 2005 | Inf |
1008 | Carolina Costa | 1998 | S23 |
30 | Carolina Horta | 2009 | Ben-A |
1061 | Catarina Marques | 1996 | S23 |
306 | Catarina Salvador | 2006 | Inf |
528 | Darlene Mendes | 2004 | Ini |
908 | Denise Almeida | 2000 | Jun |
742 | Denise Semedo | 2001 | Juv |
435 | Diana Fernandes | 2006 | Inf |
1014 | Edna Barros | 1996 | S23 |
940 | Ednice Barros | 1999 | Jun |
1256 | Elisabete Nóbrega | 1970 | Vet |
903 | Erica Carlos Júlia | 2000 | Jun |
547 | Érica Conceição | 2003 | Ini |
342 | Eva Alves | 2005 | Inf |
920 | Fatoumata Diallo | 2000 | Jun |
3 | Filipa Jesus | 2011 | Ben-A |
730 | Filipa Machado | 2002 | Juv |
1003 | Gabriela Cardoso | 1998 | S23 |
399 | Iara Jesus | 2005 | Inf |
1001 | Inês Estrela | 1998 | S23 |
738 | Inês Farias | 2001 | Juv |
315 | Íris Cruz | 2006 | Inf |
949 | Janice Conceição | 1999 | Jun |
327 | Jéssica Cordeiro | 2005 | Inf |
173 | Lara Cabrita | 2009 | Ben-A |
540 | Lara Martins | 2003 | Ini |
740 | Laura Correia Lopes | 2001 | Juv |
1018 | Laura Leal | 1996 | S23 |
36 | Leonor Cruz | 2008 | Ben-B |
320 | Lia Costa Maria | 2005 | Inf |
396 | Luana Reis | 2006 | Inf |
964 | Lúcia Santos | 1999 | Jun |
41 | Madalena Charneca | 2008 | Ben-B |
749 | Márcia Alves | 2001 | Juv |
924 | Maria Bernardo | 1999 | Jun |
611 | Mariana Cardoso | 2004 | Ini |
512 | Mariana Mestre | 2004 | Ini |
333 | Marília Brito | 2005 | Inf |
58 | Mariline Mendes | 2007 | Ben-B |
1013 | Marta Leal | 1997 | S23 |
1098 | Marta Vargues | 1997 | S23 |
127 | Matilde Mestre | 2008 | Ben-B |
178 | Miriam Fernandes | 2008 | Ben-B |
64 | Rita Herzig | 2007 | Ben-B |
59 | Rita Orge | 2007 | Ben-B |
308 | Rita Vargues | 2006 | Inf |
422 | Sara Nobre | 2006 | Inf |
1115 | Sara Silva | 1980 | Vet |
711 | Sofia Marques | 2002 | Juv |
709 | Telma Mendes | 2002 | Juv |
1022 | Vanessa Conduto | 1995 | Sen |
936 | Aires Rodrigues | 1999 | Jun |
733 | Alan Aguiar | 2001 | Juv |
172 | Alexandre Cabrita | 2009 | Ben-A |
917 | Alexandre dos Santos | 2000 | Jun |
314 | Bernardo Salas | 2006 | Inf |
1112 | Bruno Domingos | 1981 | Vet |
530 | Bruno Pinheiro | 2003 | Ini |
1214 | Daniel Sousa | 1965 | Vet |
179 | Dinis Nazário | 2007 | Ben-B |
716 | Diogo Batista | 2002 | Juv |
722 | Diogo Martins | 2002 | Juv |
746 | Etson Barros | 2001 | Juv |
1050 | Fábio Pereira | 1983 | Vet |
1034 | Filipe Trindade | 1990 | Sen |
922 | Gonçalo Ferreira | 1999 | Jun |
350 | Henrique Orge | 2005 | Inf |
1116 | Isac Vilhena | 1980 | Vet |
341 | João Brito | 2005 | Inf |
786 | João Chagas | 2001 | Juv |
79 | João Maria Correia | 2009 | Ben-A |
923 | João Marques | 1999 | Jun |
1217 | Jorge Costa | 1961 | Vet |
1358 | José Marques | 1974 | Vet |
1151 | Khalid Tahiri | 1975 | Vet |
1118 | Ludovino Dias | 1980 | Vet |
1052 | Luís Barbosa | 1983 | Vet |
915 | Luís Gaspar | 2000 | Jun |
1197 | Luís Trindade | 1968 | Vet |
1146 | Mário Santos | 1976 | Vet |
13 | Mateus Teixeira | 2010 | Ben-A |
1141 | Miguel Beirão | 1976 | Vet |
618 | Miguel Correia | 2004 | Ini |
935 | Milton Aguiar | 1999 | Jun |
1148 | Nelson Gago | 1975 | Vet |
1152 | Nuno Miguel Correia | 1975 | Vet |
1222 | Paulo Castro | 1958 | Vet |
1132 | Paulo Escobar | 1977 | Vet |
1196 | Paulo Murta | 1968 | Vet |
550 | Pedro Dias | 2003 | Ini |
925 | Pedro Evaristo | 1999 | Jun |
316 | Pedro Gonçalves | 2006 | Inf |
126 | Pedro Jesus | 2008 | Ben-B |
906 | Pedro Salvador | 2000 | Jun |
941 | Pedro Serrão | 1999 | Jun |
26 | Rafael Tomé | 2009 | Ben-A |
1038 | Ricardo Nicolau | 1989 | Sen |
510 | Ricardo Tomé | 2004 | Ini |
304 | Rodrigo Estrela | 2006 | Inf |
930 | Rodrigo Marques | 1999 | Jun |
39 | Rodrigo Vale | 2008 | Ben-B |
10 | Rui Magalhães | 2011 | Ben-A |
500 | Salim Tahiri | 2004 | Ini |
53 | Samir Tahiri | 2007 | Ben-B |
1095 | Tiago Baguinho | 1994 | Sen |
317 | Tiago Eugénio | 2006 | Inf |
431 | Tiago Lopes | 2005 | Inf |
301 | Tiago Nóbrega | 2006 | Inf |
153 | Tomás Nobre | 2008 | Ben-B |
1187 | Valentim Vargues | 1970 | Vet |
916 | Vasco Cruz | 2000 | Jun |
1239 | Youssef Boulmani | 1977 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
707 | Beatriz Rodrigues | 2002 | Juv |
542 | Beatriz Silva | 2003 | Ini |
912 | Carolina Martins | 2000 | Jun |
324 | Catarina Rodrigues | 2005 | Inf |
724 | Cátia Baião | 2002 | Juv |
305 | Diana Aquilino | 2006 | Inf |
1124 | Diane Valentim | 1979 | Vet |
140 | Elisabete Guerreiro | 2007 | Ben-B |
1180 | Elsa Dinis | 1971 | Vet |
937 | Eva Almeida | 1999 | Jun |
533 | Joana Fernandes | 2003 | Ini |
50 | Leonor Gonzalez | 2008 | Ben-B |
312 | Margarida Cavaco | 2006 | Inf |
1198 | Maria Carrega | 1968 | Vet |
501 | Marta Custódio | 2004 | Ini |
141 | Mary Lou Mattsson | 2007 | Ben-B |
332 | Matilde Padrão | 2005 | Inf |
398 | Miriam Rodrigues | 2005 | Inf |
1185 | Antonio Afonso | 1970 | Vet |
1085 | Arnaldo Correia | 1983 | Vet |
1207 | Carlos Carrega | 1966 | Vet |
1162 | César Rodrigues | 1974 | Vet |
1040 | Daniel Filipe Anjos | 1988 | Sen |
1206 | Fernando Silva | 1966 | Vet |
705 | Guilherme Castanho | 2002 | Juv |
329 | Joao Beatriz | 2005 | Inf |
928 | Joao Monteiro | 1999 | Jun |
334 | Joao Correia | 2005 | Inf |
1015 | Jorge Nogueira | 1996 | S23 |
1138 | Licínio dos Santos | 1976 | Vet |
1286 | Luis Varzea | 1976 | Vet |
1346 | Michel Valente | 1984 | Sen |
1120 | Nelson Mestre | 1980 | Vet |
1127 | Nuno Cristo | 1979 | Vet |
1210 | Orlando Sebastião | 1966 | Vet |
1133 | Pedro Gonçalves | 1977 | Vet |
505 | Rafael Vera | 2004 | Ini |
388 | Ricardo Torrado | 2006 | Inf |
1170 | Serafim Ramos | 1972 | Vet |
348 | Tomás Fernandes | 2005 | Inf |
1165 | Victor Martins | 1973 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
772 | Adriana Santos | 2002 | Juv |
577 | Ana Bárbara Lopes | 2004 | Ini |
1125 | Ana Roque | 1979 | Vet |
381 | Carolina Torrão | 2005 | Inf |
578 | Daniela Ferreira | 2003 | Ini |
953 | Elisabete Leal | 2000 | Jun |
1278 | Fátima Salve Rainha | 1963 | Vet |
771 | Inês Martins | 2002 | Juv |
1313 | Justina Pereira | 1972 | Vet |
1318 | Lina Brito | 1961 | Vet |
102 | Luana Tomás | 2008 | Ben-B |
103 | Luna Dagon | 2007 | Ben-B |
1315 | Manuela Pereira | 1968 | Vet |
581 | Maria Inês Pereira | 2003 | Ini |
375 | Rita Henrique | 2006 | Inf |
1345 | Sonia Dagon | 1977 | Vet |
130 | Taíssa Sanches | 2009 | Ben-A |
580 | Adão Graça | 2003 | Ini |
378 | Carlos Soares | 2005 | Inf |
403 | David Ferreira | 2006 | Inf |
776 | David Soares | 2001 | Juv |
379 | Elvis Nascimento | 2005 | Inf |
575 | Gonçalo Rodrigues | 2004 | Ini |
195 | Guilherme Martins | 2009 | Ben-A |
104 | Hugo Silva | 2007 | Ben-B |
100 | Isaac Viegas | 2008 | Ben-B |
1274 | João Carvalho | 1980 | Vet |
573 | João Jesus | 2004 | Ini |
773 | João Livramento | 2001 | Juv |
436 | João Marques | 2005 | Inf |
774 | João Silva | 2001 | Juv |
1243 | Jorge Viegas | 1976 | Vet |
1102 | José Couto | 1997 | S23 |
1201 | José Pimenta | 1967 | Vet |
106 | Lucas Anica | 2009 | Ben-A |
576 | Miguel Palma | 2004 | Ini |
582 | Miguel Pinto | 2003 | Ini |
1275 | Nelson Pereira | 1974 | Vet |
583 | Roberto Meleiro | 2003 | Ini |
376 | Rúben Pereira | 2006 | Inf |
1079 | Rúben Rodrigues | 1995 | Sen |
951 | Rui Lopes | 2000 | Jun |
1276 | Rui Lopes | 1969 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1347 | Nelson Gonçalves | 1975 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
701 | Eliana Torres | 2002 | Juv |
919 | Jéssica Noronha | 2000 | Jun |
1193 | Carlos Alves | 1969 | Vet |
1140 | Hugo Costa | 1976 | Vet |
1020 | Jorge Almeida | 1995 | Sen |
1240 | Mário Chumbinho | 1976 | Vet |
1143 | Paulo Rua | 1976 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1184 | Alexandra Escrivão | 1970 | Vet |
1045 | Lisa Vieira | 1985 | Sen |
744 | Maria Inês Ferro | 2001 | Juv |
1158 | Sandra Glória | 1975 | Vet |
65 | Gabriel Neto | 2007 | Ben-B |
1134 | Jerónimo Santiago | 1977 | Vet |
1136 | Nuno Marques | 1977 | Vet |
1215 | Paulo Ferro | 1963 | Vet |
1177 | Paulo Gonçalves | 1971 | Vet |
1365 | Pedro Rodrigues | 1977 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1244 | Hugo Barros | 1976 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
109 | Alice Rato | 2008 | Ben-B |
148 | Ana Borysenkova | 2008 | Ben-B |
1246 | Ana Guerreiro | 1975 | Vet |
566 | Carolina Palminha | 2003 | Ini |
89 | Catarina Santos | 2008 | Ben-B |
568 | Diana Jesuíno | 2003 | Ini |
91 | Filipa Juliano | 2007 | Ben-B |
85 | Gabriela Graure | 2008 | Ben-B |
361 | Lara Martins | 2006 | Inf |
183 | Leonor Melo | 2008 | Ben-B |
105 | Leonor Rato | 2011 | Ben-A |
86 | Maria Inácio | 2008 | Ben-B |
82 | Afonso Guerreiro | 2009 | Ben-A |
94 | Afonso Paixão | 2007 | Ben-B |
95 | Afonso Poupinha | 2007 | Ben-B |
367 | André Cardeira | 2006 | Inf |
563 | André Pereira | 2004 | Ini |
1302 | Carlos Afonso | 1979 | Vet |
125 | Daniel Ataíde | 2009 | Ben-A |
558 | Daniel Borysenkov | 2004 | Ini |
1234 | Dário Guerreiro | 1980 | Vet |
84 | Diogo Santana | 2008 | Ben-B |
556 | Filipe Cavaco | 2004 | Ini |
174 | Francisco Cunha | 2008 | Ben-B |
360 | Gustavo Xabregas | 2006 | Inf |
792 | Hugo Bborreicho | 2002 | Juv |
762 | Luís Rodrigues | 2001 | Juv |
758 | Marco Cardeira | 2002 | Juv |
98 | Martim Martins | 2007 | Ben-B |
1262 | Nelson Guedes | 1969 | Vet |
1247 | Orlando Martins | 1975 | Vet |
362 | Pedro Cavaco | 2006 | Inf |
372 | Pedro Santos | 2005 | Inf |
369 | Ricardo Cavaco | 2006 | Inf |
182 | Rodrigo Santos | 2007 | Ben-B |
1075 | Rui Belo | 1984 | Sen |
785 | Sean Santos | 2002 | Juv |
1351 | Tiago Grangeia | 1984 | Sen |
386 | Tomás Jesuíno | 2006 | Inf |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
752 | Carina Mestrinho | 2002 | Juv |
1059 | Catarina Felício | 1997 | S23 |
1340 | Colette Kent | 1986 | Sen |
1260 | Isabel Moreira | 1970 | Vet |
997 | Jéssica Patrício | 1996 | S23 |
769 | Joana Marques | 2001 | Juv |
1058 | Joana Santos | 1997 | S23 |
371 | Kayla Martins | 2005 | Inf |
71 | Luciana Gambôa | 2010 | Ben-A |
565 | Margarida Soromenho | 2003 | Ini |
1083 | Rute Catarino | 1995 | Sen |
1273 | Sandra Bailote | 1971 | Vet |
1237 | Sofia Dias | 1979 | Vet |
1341 | André Martins | 1980 | Vet |
561 | André Rodrigues | 2004 | Ini |
1069 | Bruno Caetano | 1989 | Sen |
1056 | Bruno Marques | 1998 | S23 |
1251 | Carlos Cabrita | 1973 | Vet |
560 | Dmitri Dimov | 2004 | Ini |
759 | Flávio Pinto | 2002 | Juv |
177 | Gil Santos | 2011 | Ben-A |
999 | João Martins | 1997 | S23 |
1269 | Jorge Santos | 1961 | Vet |
1266 | Mário Felício | 1964 | Vet |
1252 | Mário Rodrigues | 1973 | Vet |
1255 | Rui Guerreiro | 1971 | Vet |
364 | Tomé Nascimento | 2006 | Inf |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1268 | João Barbosa | 1961 | Vet |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
144 | Clara Glória | 2010 | Ben-A |
415 | Joana Mexia | 2005 | Inf |
599 | Joana Rodrigues | 2004 | Ini |
960 | Lara Tapadinhas | 2000 | Jun |
145 | Letícia Silva | 2010 | Ben-A |
1323 | Liliana Alves | 1988 | Sen |
598 | Margarida Lopes | 2004 | Ini |
961 | Mariana Martins | 2000 | Jun |
592 | Matilde Tapadinhas | 2004 | Ini |
416 | Rafaela Gomes | 2006 | Inf |
175 | Gabriel Krushovski | 2010 | Ben-A |
404 | Gustavo Sustelo | 2006 | Inf |
131 | Hélder Silva | 2009 | Ben-A |
1335 | José Sustelo | 1964 | Vet |
142 | Leandro Angélica | 2009 | Ben-A |
1306 | Manuel Rodrigues | 1980 | Vet |
143 | Pedro Severino | 2007 | Ben-B |
1090 | Ricardo Silva | 1992 | Sen |
405 | Rodrigo Rodrigues | 2006 | Inf |
608 | Sandro Silva | 2003 | Ini |
962 | Stefan Sequeira | 2000 | Jun |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1036 | Anita Santos | 1989 | Sen |
370 | Ariana Almeida | 2005 | Inf |
147 | Bárbara Rosa | 2009 | Ben-A |
339 | Catarina Fanaia | 2005 | Inf |
87 | Daniela Correia | 2008 | Ben-B |
1257 | Esmeralda Fonseca | 1970 | Vet |
1253 | Fátima Marcelo | 1972 | Vet |
357 | Inês Maral Diogo | 2005 | Inf |
149 | Isabel Miguel | 2008 | Ben-B |
347 | Jenifer Costa | 2005 | Inf |
433 | Jessica Costa | 2005 | Inf |
146 | Luana Soares | 2009 | Ben-A |
572 | Mafalda Marques | 2003 | Ini |
710 | Margarida Roxo | 2002 | Juv |
562 | Patrícia Martinho | 2004 | Ini |
344 | Raquel Carvalho | 2005 | Inf |
1281 | Sandra Mendonça | 1982 | Vet |
407 | Alexandre Fidalgo | 2006 | Inf |
555 | Alexandre Rosa | 2004 | Ini |
429 | André Nathan Silva | 2005 | Inf |
338 | António Silva | 2005 | Inf |
521 | Bernardo Neto | 2004 | Ini |
1271 | Carlos Pintasssilgo | 1959 | Vet |
789 | Daniel Martins | 2002 | Juv |
322 | Eduardo Anacleto | 2005 | Inf |
571 | Gonçalo Silva | 2004 | Ini |
335 | Henrique Lima | 2005 | Inf |
703 | Hugo Ferreira | 2002 | Juv |
527 | Hugo Pinto | 2004 | Ini |
1343 | João Paulo Varela | 1977 | Vet |
323 | José Pedro Roxo | 2005 | Inf |
522 | Martim Graça | 2004 | Ini |
336 | Miguel Lima | 2005 | Inf |
546 | Miguel Veiga | 2003 | Ini |
1350 | Paulo Silva | 1967 | Vet |
768 | Pedro Sousa | 2001 | Juv |
138 | Rafael Paixão | 2007 | Ben-B |
503 | Rodrigo Marcelo | 2004 | Ini |
708 | Rodrigo Mestre | 2002 | Juv |
788 | Rodrigo Zanatti | 2002 | Juv |
729 | Sérgio Santos | 2002 | Juv |
1263 | Stefano Malobbia | 1967 | Vet |
340 | Tiago Santos | 2005 | Inf |
28 | Tiago Soares | 2009 | Ben-A |
^
Dorsal ou Id | Nome | AnoNasc. | Escalão |
1354 | Ângela Vargues | 1980 | Vet |
1355 | Goreti Ramos | 1979 | Vet |
511 | Bernardo Nascimento | 2004 | Ini |
1149 | Carlos Nascimento | 1975 | Vet |
1348 | Carlos Nunes | 1966 | Vet |
1349 | João Lança | 1981 | Vet |
1153 | Nuno Alfaiate | 1975 | Vet |
1159 | Nuno Duarte | 1974 | Vet |
1328 | Pedro Branco | 1976 | Vet |
1356 | Rui Gago | 1977 | Vet |
07 jun 2018