Menções Honrosas

Detalhes

Sócios Honorários

Boa Esperança Atlético Clube Portimonense

Casa Benfica de Faro

Clube Desportivo “Os Olhanenses”

Clube Nautico Do Guadiana

Clube Oriental de Pechão

Ginásio Clube De Tavira

Ginásio Clube Olhanense

Louletano Desportos Clube

Portimonense Sporting Clube

Silves Futebol Clube

Sport Faro E Benfica

Sporting Clube Farense

Sporting Clube Olhanense

Câmara Municipal De Albufeira                                               

Câmara Municipal De Faro

Câmara Municipal De Lagos                                                     

Câmara Municipal De Loulé    

Câmara Municipal de Olhão                                                  

Câmara Municipal De Vila Real De Santo António

Instituto Do Desporto – Algarve

Instituto Do Desporto De Portugal

Viagens Laranja

Região De Turismo Do Algarve

Skoda - Lacocar

Visacar

Américo Da Assunção Solipa

Ana Isabel Vermelhudo Cabecinha                                                                                         

Ana Maria Guerreiro Dias

António Leite De Sousa De Noronha

António Nascimento Francisco

Artur Henrique Lara Ramos

Augusto Ramos Teixeira

Carlos Alberto Veiga Cabral

Carlos Filipe Pontes Trindade Gravata

Daniel Da Silva Farias

Ezequiel Mendonça Canário

Fernando Rodrigues Barão

Francisco Manuel Santos Chumbinho

Franklin Da Ascenção Rodrigues Marques

Gualdino Eugénio Gago Viegas

Helder Manuel Das Dores Oliveira

Henrique Bernardo Carneiro Janeiro Jacinto

João Fernando Ramos Dos Santos

João José Pontes Campos

Jorge Manuel Guerreiro Costa

Jorge Manuel Silva Candeias Santos

José Manuel Viegas Mendes

José Francisco Guerreiro Custódio

José Joaquim

José Manuel Trancoso Fortes Rodrigues

Manuel António Da Silva Campos

Manuel Joaquim Madeira Xabregas

Manuel José Josué Correia

Mário Alberto Moniz Pereira                     

Mário José Da Encarnação

Mário Miguel Pires

Nédia Jesus Semedo

Osvaldo Baptista Bagarrão

Paulo Regino Viegas Murta

Pedro Nascimento Mestre

Rui Miguel Gonçalves Da Costa

Vivaldo Pires Pereira

 

Sócios De Mérito

Açoteias, Sociedade Hoteleira, Lda.

Câmara Municipal De Lagoa

Clube Desportivo Faro XXI

Clube Desportivo Areias de São João

Escola Preparatória Afonso III

Grupo Desportivo Da Farauto

Grupo Desportivo Vilamoura

Liceu Nacional De Faro

Regimento De Infantaria De Faro

Adélia Maria Ramos Elias José

Adelino Ribeiro

Adelino Rosa Alentejano

Adelino Vicente Mendonça Canário

Álvaro José Da Conceição Silva

Ana Cristina Silvestre Rodrigues

Ana Isabel Mascarenhas Cruz

António Alberto Vieira Fortes

António Belo Carvalho

António Gomes Afonso

António Jesus Sena

António Manuel Martins Caetano

António Manuel Meira Pinto

António Manuel Pontes

Artur Manuel Vargues Domingos

Balbina Sofia Moia Ribeiro

Carlos Alberto Matos Pereira

Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Rodrigues

Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Calado

Carlos António Varela Valentim

Carlos José Da Silva Calado

Carlos Neves Simões

Carlos Rodolfo Galino Silva

Claudio Cesar Martins Estrela

Custódio José Barros Moreno

Desidério Jorge Silva

Dinis Martins Constantino

Dolores Maria Blanco Dias Vasquez

Eleutério Afonso Dâmaso

Felisberto Reigado

Fernando Manuel De Sousa Martins

Fernando Martins Dos Santos

Fernando Santiago Barreto Santinho

Filipa Maria da Conceição Ferreira

Filipe Lopes Lara Ramos

Helder Albano Bahona De Jesus

Helder José Fernandes Leal

Helena Maria Conceição Figueira

Herminio Beato De Oliveira

Humberto Manuel Guerreiro Segueira

Idalécio Lourenço Dos Santos Nicolau

Idelberto Encarnação das Dores

João Artur Merlin Nobre

João Cabrita Fernandes

João Carlos Nunes Glória

João Dos Santos Simões

Joaquim Manuel Bernardo Fernandes

Joaquim Manuel Dos Santos Vairinhos

Joceline da Veiga Monteiro

José António Marcelino Charters De Azevedo

José Arlindo Ferreira Elias

José Félix Almeida Pinto

José João Da Ponte e Castro

José Julio Resende

José Luis De Sousa

José Manuel Horta Afonso

José Manuel Guerreiro Neto

José Manuel Militão

José Manuel dos Santos Conceição

José Vieira Bentes

Leonardo Manuel Gregório Caetano

Luis Alberto Reis Cardoso

Luis Eduardo Moreira Osório

Luis Filipe Seromenho Da Silva

Luis Gabriel Gago Horta

Luis Pedro Pereira Gavina

Manuel Francisco Gonçalves Guerreiro

Marco Lívio Martins Gonçalves

Maria Manuela Duarte Coelho

Marisa Sofia Do Rosário Martins

Nelson António dos Santos Cavaquinho Pereira

Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Ponte E Castro

Paulo Jorge Da Conceição Sequeira

Paulo Jorge Marreiros Ferro

Paulo José Rato Dias

Rogério Da Assunção Luisa Seromenho

Rui Fernando Martins Viegas

Rui Manuel Brás Almeida

Sérgio Manuel Tribucio Ramos

Silvino Octávio Rosa Santos

Telmo Dionisio De Almeida Carmo

Vanda Micaela Gonçalves Ribeiros

Vera Isabel Vieira Cavaco

Virgilio Nicolau Pires 

   
© Associação de Atletismo do Algarve