Menções Honrosas

Detalhes

 

SÓCIOS HONORÁRIOS

 

Clubes

Boa Esperança Atlético Clube Portimonense

Casa Benfica de Faro

Clube Desportivo Areias de São João

Clube Desportivo “Os Olhanenses”

Clube Nautico Do Guadiana

Clube Oriental de Pechão

Ginásio Clube De Tavira

Ginásio Clube Olhanense

Louletano Desportos Clube

Portimonense Sporting Clube

Silves Futebol Clube

Sport Faro e Benfica

Sporting Clube Farense

Sporting Clube Olhanense

Câmaras Municipais

Câmara Municipal de Albufeira

Câmara Municipal de Faro

Câmara Municipal de Lagoa

Câmara Municipal de Lagos

Câmara Municipal de Loulé

Câmara Municipal de Olhão

Câmara Municipal de Vila Real De Santo António

Instituições

Instituto Do Desporto – Algarve

Instituto Português do Desporto e Juventude

Região De Turismo Do Algarve

Apoios / Patrocinios

Viagens Laranja

Skoda - Lacocar

Visacar

Personalidades

Adelino Vicente Mendonça Canário

Álvaro José Da Conceição Silva

Américo da Assunção Solipa

Ana Cristina Silvestre Rodrigues

Ana Isabel Vermelhudo Cabecinha

Ana Maria Guerreiro Dias

António Belo de Carvalho

António Leite De Sousa de Noronha

António Nascimento Francisco

Artur Henrique Lara Ramos

Augusto Ramos Teixeira

Carlos Alberto Matos Pereira

Carlos Alberto Veiga Cabral

Carlos Eduardo da Silva e Sousa

Carlos Filipe Pontes Trindade Gravata

Daniel Da Silva Farias

Desidério Jorge Silva

Eleutério Afonso Dâmaso

Ezequiel Mendonça Canário

Felisberto Reigado

Filipa Maria da Conceição Ferreira

Fernando Rodrigues Barão

Francisco Manuel Santos Chumbinho

Franklin Da Ascenção Rodrigues Marques

Gualdino Eugénio Gago Viegas

Helder Manuel Das Dores Oliveira

Henrique Bernardo Carneiro Janeiro Jacinto

João Fernando Ramos dos Santos

João José Ponte Campos

João José Ponte e Castro

João Cabrita Fernandes

Jorge Manuel Guerreiro Costa

Jorge Manuel Silva Candeias Santos

José Luis de Sousa

José Manuel Viegas Mendes

José Manuel Militão

José Francisco Guerreiro Custódio

José Joaquim

José Manuel Trancoso Fortes Rodrigues

Luis Gabriel Gago Horta

Manuel António Da Silva Campos

Manuel Joaquim Madeira Xabregas

Manuel José Josué Correia

Mário Alberto Moniz Pereira                     

Mário José Da Encarnação

Mário Miguel Pires

Nédia Jesus Semedo

Nelson António dos Santos Cavaquinho Pereira

Osvaldo Baptista Bagarrão

Paulo Jorge Marreiros Ferro

Paulo José Rato Dias

Paulo Regino Viegas Murta

Pedro Nascimento Mestre

Rui Miguel Gonçalves da Costa

Vivaldo Pires Pereira

 

 

SÓCIOS DE MÉRITO

 

 

Clubes

Centro Desportivo de Quarteira

Clube Desportivo Faro XXI

Escola Preparatória Afonso III

Grupo Desportivo Da Farauto

Grupo Desportivo Vilamoura

Liceu Nacional De Faro

Nucleo Sportinguista de Faro

Instituições

           Açoteias, Sociedade Hoteleira, Lda.

Regimento De Infantaria De Faro

Personalidades

Adélia Maria Ramos Elias José

Adelino Ribeiro

Adelino Rosa Alentejano

Ana Isabel Mascarenhas Cruz

Anna Maria Houmoller Pires Rosa

António Alberto Vieira Fortes

António Gomes Afonso

António Jesus Sena

António Manuel Martins Caetano

António Manuel Meira Pinto

António Manuel Pontes

António Pires Fernandes

Augusto Bessa Pinto Miranda

Artur Manuel Vargues Domingos

Balbina Sofia Moia Ribeiro

Carlos Alberto Ribeiro Rodrigues

Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Calado

Carlos António Varela Valentim

Carlos José Da Silva Calado

Carlos Neves Simões

Carlos Rodolfo Galino Silva

Carolina Figueira Costa

Catarina Alexandra dos Santos Marques

Catarina Isabel Gonçalves da Costa

Claudio Cesar Martins Estrela

Custódio José Barros Moreno

Daniel Nobre Chagas

Dinis Martins Constantino

Dolores Maria Blanco Dias Vasquez

Edna Mendes Barros

Fatoumata Binta Diallo

Fernando Jorge de Sousa Mendonça

Fernando Manuel de Sousa Martins

Fernando Martins dos Santos

Fernando Santiago Barreto Santinho

Filipe Manuel Simões Canário

Filipe Lopes Lara Ramos

Helder Albano Bahona De Jesus

Helder José Fernandes Leal

Helena Maria Conceição Figueira

Herminio Beato De Oliveira

Humberto Manuel Guerreiro Segueira

Idalécio Lourenço Dos Santos Nicolau

Idelberto Encarnação das Dores

Isaac Zambujeiro Nader

João Artur Merlin Nobre

João Carlos Nunes Glória

João Dos Santos Simões

João Pedro Costa Pascoal Martins

Joaquim Manuel Bernardo Fernandes

Joaquim Manuel Dos Santos Vairinhos

Joceline da Veiga Monteiro

José António Marcelino Charters De Azevedo

José Arlindo Ferreira Elias

José Félix Almeida Pinto

José Jesus Carvalho

José Julio Resende

José Manuel Horta Afonso

José Manuel Guerreiro Neto

José Manuel dos Santos Conceição

José Vieira Bentes

Leonardo Manuel Gregório Caetano

Luis Alberto Reis Cardoso

Luis Eduardo Moreira Osório

Luis Filipe Seromenho Da Silva

Luis Pedro Pereira Gavina

Manuel Francisco Gonçalves Guerreiro

Marco Lívio Martins Gonçalves

Maria Manuela Duarte Coelho

Marisa Sofia Do Rosário Martins

Paulo Alexandre Oliveira Ponte E Castro

Paulo Jorge Da Conceição Sequeira

Rodrigo dos Santos Marques

Rogério Da Assunção Luisa Seromenho

Rui Fernando Martins Viegas

Rui Manuel Brás Almeida

Silvia Maria Dias Salero Chagas

Sérgio Manuel Tribucio Ramos

Silvino Octávio Rosa Santos

Telmo Dionisio De Almeida Carmo

Vanda Micaela Gonçalves Ribeiros

Vera Isabel Vieira Cavaco

Vera Lucia Virgilio Fernandes

Virgilio Nicolau Pires

Vitor José Gomes do Carmo Custódio

Sofia Dias

 

 

Carlos Alberto Veiga Cabral

Carlos Eduardo da Silva e Sousa

Carlos Filipe Pontes Trindade Gravata

Daniel Da Silva Farias

Desidério Jorge Silva

Eleutério Afonso Dâmaso

Ezequiel Mendonça Canário

Felisberto Reigado

Filipa Maria da Conceição Ferreira

Fernando Rodrigues Barão

Francisco Manuel Santos Chumbinho

Franklin Da Ascenção Rodrigues Marques

Gualdino Eugénio Gago Viegas

Helder Manuel Das Dores Oliveira

Henrique Bernardo Carneiro Janeiro Jacinto

João Fernando Ramos dos Santos

João José Ponte Campos

João José Ponte e Castro

João Cabrita Fernandes

Jorge Manuel Guerreiro Costa

Jorge Manuel Silva Candeias Santos

José Luis de Sousa

José Manuel Viegas Mendes

José Manuel Militão

José Francisco Guerreiro Custódio

José Joaquim

José Manuel Trancoso Fortes Rodrigues

Luis Gabriel Gago Horta

Manuel António Da Silva Campos

Manuel Joaquim Madeira Xabregas

Manuel José Josué Correia

Mário Alberto Moniz Pereira                     

Mário José Da Encarnação

Mário Miguel Pires

Nédia Jesus Semedo

Nelson António dos Santos Cavaquinho Pereira

Osvaldo Baptista Bagarrão

Paulo Jorge Marreiros Ferro

Paulo José Rato Dias

Paulo Regino Viegas Murta

Pedro Nascimento Mestre

Rui Miguel Gonçalves da Costa

Vivaldo Pires Pereira

   
© Associação de Atletismo do Algarve